Tuesday, July 30, 2013

Pics of toddler me!

Omg this pic is so old but still looks cute as hell. Lol
These are pics of lil me.
Enjoy! I wish I was 1,2,and 3 again! Sigh....





Impersonator of the month of July/August!

I missed a good two months. Omg! Well,I was not home and also not comfortable to do it. So,I thought I'd put up my friend who is also my der Twitter and Instgram follower(yeah you gotta be cool and sweet to follow my Instagram forreal tho.) So....congrats to.....

Gleidson Jackson!
Yeah,he is so beautiful dressed up without his geeky glasses. Sigh....to bad he is married(is he or just playing? Cause I am married to Maestro Jackson and all of you). I'd love him as a boyfriend. Meow!
First,as I said I didn't know he was from Brazil. Wow! I love Brazilian men when they are this adorable. I have just abit of Latino in me. My cousins. Gleidson,thank you for being a good friend and following my Twitter and Intagram. Means alot to me. I mean I'd never thought you cared to follow me. Lol. So,this is for you. Godbless!

Eu te amo Gleidson. Sou muito grato por ter você perto. Eu nunca pensei que eu iria ter tantas pessoas legais como você. seu tão lindo como michael jackson. tão adorável! meu Deus! Agradeço-lhe muito por seguir meu Instagram. Eu não entendo muito de amor ali. obrigado!










Graduation 2018 at iKron!

I got my Educational/GED Prep Award on Friday at iKron! I am not sure if I can get into college again with it,but my other certificate fr...