Sunday, May 6, 2018

Graduation 2018 at iKron!

I got my Educational/GED Prep Award on Friday at iKron!
I am not sure if I can get into college again with it,but my other certificate from St.Greg's Vocational High School says it's a real diploma. I took the test and passed. I paid $45 for the certificaton in the mail. Currently,I attend Devry University with that.



Monday, April 30, 2018

LeachiM Jackson and me! (Update)






Remember LeachiM Noskcaj 2013? Well,he is back! I been friends with him on Facebook/Blogger/Youtube for awhile now. I promise to update this blog more,but since I have been sick with mental illness and sickle cell,I can't always be "feeling so well". I will try to post when I can tho.
As for LeachiM2013,you can say he is schooling me about the hoax. :)
I am learning a lot from him and Brandi.
I would say Pearl Jr and Cecil too,but they have hurt me and are out for money and blood! I ain't in that shit. I do this for love! <3
LOL looking for LeachiM photos.  LOL :P I think it's M! Remember him? M!!!!
Or is it...Paul Farance? There is a Paris/London connection.
Anyway,I think he's very cute. <3
If it's MJJ,well...lets all say it's" POSSIBLE BUT I DON'T THINK SO...."


My DNA Test results are in!

Can you believe the results?!
I am 1 percent Native American,and yet my eyes have epincondril folds! Maybe I'm a Mongriloid?! OMG! :O
I am shocked by my 1 percent Spanish/Iberian blood. 34 percent Ghana blood? Wow. That makes me kindred to those from Haiti and Bahama's! :)


Sunday, April 22, 2018

Thursday, April 19, 2018

Update on me 2018! I am Trinette Rani JOhnson!

Hello again! I am Trinette Rani johnson. I am now 38. I still live at Tender Mercies Inc,and have mental illness. I hear voices. I have complusive behavior. I take Abilify for it. May 4th I graduate officially from Adult High school! I went online and got a non-accrediated diploma,so I thought. COme to find out,it's accrediated! Devry and Keller University accepted it! I am now in college! I am thrilled cause I panicked thinking the school was fake entirely,and I had wasted my $45 to ship the diploma. All-in-all,I am thrilled. The effort I did put in it,I got back. I also passed the test at another online school too and got a diploma the same way,but I doubt they are as legit. For the most part;I can't wait to get my cap and gown on! Class of 2018!!!!
For more on me see my own blog site at TRINETTESPLACE.TK

Wednesday, March 14, 2018

Bad rumours

Lately,I been hearing rumours about MJ and Paris Jackson. That he slept with his own flesh and blood! That she was even pregnant twice with his kids! Also,heard another story that he lost his mind and is having sex with his own aging mother! Believe me this is gone too far over the top.

Wednesday, February 7, 2018

OMG!

I know it's been along time and I have tried SOOOOO hard!
But I finally am a HS grad and now a college student at Ashford University starting Feb 13th!
Thank You Jesus!:)
So what school did I graduate from? It's a secret,but it is online. It is real. I got accepted into college with it. And as for which college? Ashford! Going for an BA degree in IT Management/Tech. Yes! Would I lie? Yes,but not here. Not now. I told all my friends and fam. All are proud. And yet,I still have unfinished buiness to do....

Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Sergio Cortés Parra and his girfriend!


Her name is Alejandra Musicano. She is in a pic with Sergio in recent post on the net.  She was mentioned by Sergio a few times as well. And unless you follow him on Facebook and listen closely you'd never know.
Here is what the net says of her:
https://goo.gl/images/zUhBLD

Graduation 2018 at iKron!

I got my Educational/GED Prep Award on Friday at iKron! I am not sure if I can get into college again with it,but my other certificate fr...